Events 2020

Januar

Datum:
11.01.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Sportbad am Park
Schützenplatz 3
42853 Remscheid

Gruppe:
PT

Dateien:

Datum:
12.01.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Sportbad am Park
Schützenplatz 3
42853 Remscheid

Gruppe:
PT, JT, TF, AG

Dateien:

Februar

Datum:
15.02.2020 – 16.02.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
PT, LK nach Quali

Dateien:

Datum:
29.02.2020 – 01.03.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
SSLZ Wuppertal
Küllenhahner Strasse 130
42349 Wuppertal

Gruppe:
PT, LK

Dateien:

März

Datum:
07.03.2020 – 08.03.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
LK nach Quali

Dateien:

Datum:
08.03.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
PT nach Quali

Dateien:

Datum:
28.03.2020 – 29.03.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Rheinbad Düsseldorf
Europaplatz 1
40474 Düsseldorf

Gruppe:
PT, LK

Dateien:

April

Datum:
18.04.2020 – 19.04.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Südbad Dortmund
Ruhrallee 30
44139 Dortmund

Gruppe:
PT, LK

Dateien:

Datum:
25.04.2020 – 26.04.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
PT, LK nach Quali

Dateien:

Datum:
26.04.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Sportbad am Park
Schützenplatz 3
42853 Remscheid

Gruppe:
TF, JT, PT, AG

Dateien:

Mai

Datum:
09.05.2020 – 10.05.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
LK nach Quali

Dateien:

Datum:
16.05.2020 – 17.05.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
JT, PT nach Quali

Dateien:

Datum:
26.05.2020 – 30.05.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Schwimm- und Sprunghalle im Europasportpark
Paul-Heyse-Strasse 26
10407 Berlin

Gruppe:
LK nach Quali

Dateien:

Juni

Datum:
06.06.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
PT

Dateien:

Datum:
13.06.2020 – 14.06.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
PT, LK

Dateien:

Datum:
18.06.2020 – 21.06.2020

Wettkampfstätte:
Schwimm- und Sprunghalle im Europasportpark
Paul-Heyse-Strasse 26
10407 Berlin

Gruppe:
./.

Dateien:

Datum:
19.06.2020 – 21.06.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
PT nach Quali

Dateien:

Oktober

Datum:
03.10.2020 – 04.10.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
JT, PT, LK nach Quali

Dateien:

November

Datum:
07.11.2020 – 08.11.2020

Wettkampfstätte:

Gruppe:
JT, PT

Dateien:

2021